Daftar Caleg jawa barat 2014

Daftar Caleg Jawaq Barat Sementara tahun 2014 dari partai demokrat

DAPIL I ( Kota Bandung & Kota Cimahi)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Dewi Iriani Saleh    Kuota 7 kursi
Elly Siti Sunarliah, Hj, SE   
Herlas Juniar, Dr, MT    Lk : 4 Kursi
Leksadarma Kengsiswoyo, SH, MH   
Rusdoyo Punsu, D.A    Pr : 3 Kursi
Sugeng Nasocha   
Suhartini Sahlan, Hj, SE   
   

DAPiL II ( Kab. Bandung & KaB Bandung Barat)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Arsjad Adriansyah, BA    Kuota 11 kursi
Herry Suriawarman, Ir   
Maryati, S.Pd, M.Pd    Lk : 7 Kursi
Mieke Rahmani Heriono, Hj, Dra   
Rona Budiman    Pr : 4 Kursi
Rudi Mahendra   
Sonia   
Syafaruddin Mahaputra, H. M   
Toni Setiawan   
Toto Tosin   
Tri Hastin Artasasih, S.Sos   
   
DAPIL III ( Kab. Cianjur & Kota Bogor)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Anisha Desiliana Resti, SH   
Hedi Permadi Boy, SE, MM    Kuota 7 kursi
Irvan Rivano Muchtar   
Lili Zuraida, Hj, Ir    Lk : 4 Kursi
Muhti Faroqi, H, Ir   
Rina Olivia, R    Pr : 3 Kursi
Wawan Setiawan   
   
DAPIL IV ( Kab & Kota Sukabumi)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Hadidjah Warno, Hj, SE    Kuota 5 kursi
Herlina   
Muslih, E    Lk : 3 Kursi
Wawan Juansyah   
Yuyun Kartadinata, Ir    Pr : 2 Kursi
   
DAPIL V ( Kab. Bogor)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Asep Wahyuwidjaya, H    Kuota 9 kursi
David Paul Manalu   
Dede Sartika Elniyati    Lk : 6 Kursi
Dondy Dwiguntia   
Momon Permono, Ir    Pr : 3 Kursi
Pandji Sukmana, H, Dr   
Rani Sintiawati, S.Pd, Dip. Cidesco   
Syafrudin Natsir Saanin   
Yayu Sundari   
   
DAPIL VI (Kota Bekasi & Depok)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Agung Witjaksono    Kuota 9 kursi
Akhmad Suryadi   
Andi Darwis, RM, ST    Lk : 6 Kursi
Awing Asmawi, H   
Dedeh Rosita    Pr : 3 Kursi
Irfan Suryanegara, Ir   
Istin Suryani   
Lili Sri Wiranti, SP   
Rintis Yanto, Drs, H, MM   
   
DAPIL VII (Kab. Bekasi)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Azral    Kuota 5 kursi
Cecep Jaelani   
Dewi Sarifah Sukmawiningsih, Hj, SH, MH   
Endang Suherman    Lk : 3 Kursi
Muharom, Drs, H, M.Si   
Wiwin Winingsih, SE    Pr : 2 Kursi
   
DAPIL VIII ( Kab. Purwakarta & Karawang)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Ani Sriwahyuni, Hj   
Bayu irawan    Kuota 7 kursi
Fachdilah Bebasari, Dra   
Murvita Aurora Noor    Lk : 4 Kursi
Toto Purwanto Sandi   
Usman Bahmid    Pr : 3 Kursi
Wahyudin Tjakrasudirja, Ir, H   
   
DAPIL IX ( Kab Sumedang, Majalengka & Subang)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Ade Suhaya, SE   
Arif Hegar Setiawan Pamungkas, ST    Kuota 10 kursi
Akila, dr   
Hanny Ratna S, Hj    Lk : 7 Kursi
Herry Setyo Triono   
Judith Ibansari, Hj    Pr : 3 Kursi
Rika Mulyati, SH   
Sahromi   
Wawan Darmawan   
Zulkifly Chaniago, H, BE   
   
DAPIL X ( Kab. Indamayu, Kab Cirebon & Kota Cirebon)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Adjie Yoedho Widhiatmo    Kuota 11 kursi
Ahmad Husen Rahman   
Devi Shindu    Lk : 7 Kursi
Erna Marlina Yoseph   
Helmy Attamimi    Pr : 4 Kursi
Luluk Estityanti   
Nurasiah Jamil   
Sri Budihardjo, Ir   
Sudarno, S.Pdi, M. Ap, H   
Syahrul umam, SH   
Syarifah Lovita, SE, Hj   
   
DAPIL XI ( Kab. Ciamis, Kab Kuningan & Kota Banjar)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Cucu Sukmana   
Deding Zamah Syari    Kuota 7 kursi
Gunawan Kuswanda   
Irwan Kusandiatoro    Lk : 4 Kursi
Linawati Setiadi, SE   
Nonon Yanti    Pr : 3 Kursi
Yoyoh Rukiah, Hj   
   
DAPIL XII ( Kab. Garut, Kab. Tasik & Kota Tasik)   
NAMA    KETERANGAN
Aceng Roni Syahbana    Kuota 11 kursi
Arin Toyibah   
Atang Daryanto Khandi    Lk : 7 Kursi
Dian Nuryati   
Didin Supriadin    Pr : 4 Kursi
Djamaludin Malik, H.R, SH., M. Si   
Miranty Lestari   
Rahmat Durohmat, SH   
Rina marlina, SE, Hj   
Valhan Hamdiana Rochman, SIP, MA, M   
Vovo Sabardi, SH   

Comments